10% off your first order using code: FIRSTTIME10 | Cash on Delivery Available!

Sharo Short Set

Regular price Rs. 1,500.00 Rs. 2,800.00

/
Only 1 left
1

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

DESCRIPTION

You're going to love this short set! It's made of cotton poplin and has a delicate, natural color lace trim making it just a bit romantic and uber feminine.

Cut for a loose, cozy fit so you'll sleep well in it. 

FABRIC & CARE

Body: 100% cotton poplin 

Gentle wash, dry in shade

GARMENT MEASUREMENTS

(inches)XSSML
Chest36384043
Length21.5222323.5
Sweep (of top)45475052
Shorts Waist (relaxed)24262830
Shorts Waist (stretched)30323436
Shorts Length1313.513.513.5

To find your Azurina size, follow the instructions below. If you’re still not sure – don’t hesitate to contact with your question! We’ll figure it out for you.  And don't worry; we're happy to do size exchanges in case of any fit issues.

Email: A01@azurefashion.com

Ph: +91 95000 95935 (12.30pm to 8pm, Mon to Sat)

Shoulder: Run the measuring tape behind your neck and measure from left shoulder joint to the right shoulder joint. This measurement will determine the shoulder seam-to-seam width of your top.

Chest: Run the measuring tape around your back and under your arms; measure around the widest part of your chest

Waist: Measure the smallest part of your waistline

Hip: This is the measurement of the widest part of your hip including the apex of your butt. 

These are body measurements.  The actual garment will be looser based on the intended fit

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart